Land Quality Staff Directory

LASTFIRSTTITLEDIVISIONLOCATIONWORK PHONEEMAIL
ADAMSDAVID WNATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM MANAGERLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7757david.adams1@wyo.gov
BARNEYREO JBLASTING PROGRAM PRINCIPALLAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5612reo.barney@wyo.gov
BROWNREIDNATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM SUPERVISORLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-2979REID.BROWN@WYO.GOV
BUCHANANMONTE J.LAND QUALITY INSPECTOR/GEOLOGISTLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7065monte.buchanan@wyo.gov
COYCAROLYNNRECORDS & DATA MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST IILAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7052CAROLYNN.COY1@WYO.GOV
DILLONMATTHEW TLQD DISTRICT 2 ASSISTANT SUPERVISORLAND QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6936matthew.dillon@wyo.gov
GOINSMELISSA RLQD RECORDS & DATA MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST 1LAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5601melissa.goins1@wyo.gov
GOODNOUGHBRIANNATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM PRINCIPALLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-5922brian.goodnough@wyo.gov
HALEYCHAD TLQD DISTRICT 1 PERMIT COORDINATOR/SOIL SCIENTISTLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6284chad.haley@wyo.gov
HARVEYERIN LNATURAL RESOURCES ANALYSTLAND QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6941erin.harvey@wyo.gov
HENKELCHRISTINEPROJECT GEOLOGISTLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7070CHRISTINE.HENKEL@WYO.GOV
HULTSCRAIG ANATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM PRINCIPALLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7066craig.hults@wyo.gov
JOHNSONADAM KSURFACE WATER HYDROLOGISTLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6772adam.johnson1@wyo.gov
JONESPAUL R. 'ROBIN'LAND QUALITY DIVISION DISTRICT 1 SUPERVISORLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-8956robin.jones@wyo.gov
KRISTIANSENBJARNE DASSISTANT SUPERVISOR, DISTRICT IIILAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5615bj.kristiansen@wyo.gov
KUCHANURMUTHU PNATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM MANAGERLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7132muthu.kuchanur@wyo.gov
KUNZEMATTHEW DNATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM SUPERVISORLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7055matthew.kunze@wyo.gov
LAWLORJEAN FPROJECT GEOLOGISTLAND QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6952jean.lawlor@wyo.gov
MALMBERGJOSHUA PSMALL MINE COORDINATORLAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5605josh.malmberg@wyo.gov
MCMAHANLUKE A.PROJECT GEOLOGISTLAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5619luke.mcmahan@wyo.gov
MEDINAKIMPROJECT GEOLOGISTLAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5620kim.medina@wyo.gov
MOREYJACKNATURAL RESOURCES ANALYSTLAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5633jack.morey@wyo.gov
NUSAIROMAR YHEALTH PHYSICISTLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7057omar.nusair@wyo.gov
O'BRIENBRANDI MHEALTH PHYSICISTLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6435brandi.obrien@wyo.gov
PUSHCHAKLISA ALAND QUALITY RECORDS ANALYSTLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6532lisa.pushchak1@wyo.gov
QUIGLEYKARIN LLQD OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST II COAL PROGRAMLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7655karin.quigley@wyo.gov
RAKOWSKIPETER JENGINEER IILAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5613peter.rakowski@wyo.gov
ROGACZEWSKIMARK J.LQD DISTRICT 3 SUPERVISORLAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5616mark.rogaczewski@wyo.gov
ROMEROVANESSA DRECORDS & DATA MANAGEMENT ANALYSTLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7053vanessa.romero2@wyo.gov
SCHELLINGERDAVID ANATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM PRINCIPALLAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5611david.schellinger@wyo.gov
SLOANCAMERON JNATURAL RESOURCES ANALYSTLAND QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6944cameron.sloan@wyo.gov
SMITHCRAIG C.NATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM PRINCIPALLAND QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6975craig.smith@wyo.gov
TODDKYLE FNATURAL RESOURCES ANALYSTLAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5621kyle.todd@wyo.gov
WENDTLANDKYLE J.LAND QUALITY ADMINISTRATORLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7046kyle.wendtland@wyo.gov
WERTSTAUNEENATURAL RESOURCES ANALYSTLAND QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6969TAUNEE.WERTS@WYO.GOV
WILLIAMSNANCY DLQD DISTRICT II SUPERVISORLAND QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6939nancy.williams@wyo.gov