LASTFIRSTTITLEDIVISIONLOCATIONWORK PHONEEMAIL
ADAMSDAVID WNATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM MANAGERLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7757david.adams1@wyo.gov
ASBURYLARA KAYAML ACCOUNTING ANALYSTADMINISTRATIONCHEYENNE(307)777-6146larakay.asbury@wyo.gov
AUSTINMILESNATURAL RESOURCES ANALYSTWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7090MILES.AUSTIN@WYO.GOV
BAILEYPAUL J.AMBIENT AIR MONITORING TECHNICIANAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-8257paul.bailey1@wyo.gov
BARKAULILY R.NATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM MANAGERWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7072lily.barkau@wyo.gov
BARNESJESSICA D.WYPDES INSPECTORWATER QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5631jessica.barnes@wyo.gov
BARNEYREO JBLASTING PROGRAM PRINCIPALLAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5612reo.barney@wyo.gov
BARONMARK D.WATER/WASTEWATER SOUTHWEST DISTRICT ENGINEERWATER QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6962mark.baron@wyo.gov
BARTELLLESLI A.SENIOR OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALISTWATER QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6968lesli.bartell@wyo.gov
BAUTZMELISSA LPROJECT MANAGERABANDONED MINE LANDSLANDER(307)335-6943melissa.bautz@wyo.gov
BEAVERSRYANSMOKE MANAGEMENT COORDINATORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-6126ryan.beavers@wyo.gov
BECKJARED R.DISTRICT 4 ENGINEER - AIR COMPLIANCE INSPECTORSAIR QUALITY DIVISIONLANDER(307)335-6935jared.beck@wyo.gov
BERGSTROMBRETAML PROJECT & DATABASE MANAGER & CONTRACT & NEPA COORDINATORABANDONED MINE LANDSLANDER(307)335-6946BRET.BERGSTROM1@WYO.GOV
BERRETHJACOBAMBIENT AIR MONITORING PROJECT MANAGERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-8663JACOB.BERRETH@WYO.GOV
BILLINGSKIRK ASTORAGE TANK PROGRAM PROJECT MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTELANDER(307)335-6963kirk.billings@wyo.gov
BJERKE-MICKLEJENNIFER SAQD/SHWD ACCOUNTING ANALYSTADMINISTRATIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7532jennifer.mickle@wyo.gov
BLEILEHEATHER MNSR PERMIT ENGINEERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCASPER(307)473-3484heather.bleile@wyo.gov
BOHLMANNBRIAN RDISTRICT 1 ENGINEER - AIR COMPLIANCE INSPECTORSAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-6993brian.bohlmann@wyo.gov
BOLTZALICIA M.NSR PERMIT ENGINEERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7802alicia.boltz@wyo.gov
BRAUCHIEDANEYTITLE V AIR PERMIT ENGINEERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-2900daney.brauchie1@who.gov
BREUERROBERT W.SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE INSPECTION AND ENFORCEMENT PROGRAM MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECASPER(307)473-3454robert.breuer@wyo.gov
BROCKJASONRECORDS & DATA MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST 1AIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7360JASON.BROCK1@WYO.GOV
BROTHERSALEXANDRIALEAD NSR MODELERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7346lexie.brothers@wyo.gov
BROUGHJAMES S.WATER/WASTEWATER NORTHWEST DISTRICT ENGINEERWATER QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6961james.brough@wyo.gov
BROWNMILANATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM PRINCIPALABANDONED MINE LANDSLANDER(307)335-6940mila.ready@wyo.gov
BROWNSARAH ATITLE V AIR PERMIT PROGRAM SUPERVISORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-3776sarah.brown1@wyo.gov
BROWNREIDNATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM SUPERVISORLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-2979REID.BROWN@WYO.GOV
BUCHANANMONTE J.LAND QUALITY INSPECTOR/GEOLOGISTLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7065monte.buchanan@wyo.gov
BUCHHOLZMATTHEW M.HAZARDOUS WASTE SENIOR PROJECT MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-8937matt.buchholz@wyo.gov
BULLOCKCLAYTONSTORAGE TANK PROGRAM COMPLIANCE INSPECTORSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-7077clay.bullock@wyo.gov
BURTONJACK ENSR PERMIT ENGINEERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-8577jack.burton@wyo.gov
CALLAWAYBRET AWATERSHED PROTECTION WATER QUALITY ASSESSMENT COORDINATORWATER QUALITYLANDER(307)777-5802bret.callaway@wyo.gov
CAMPBELLKEVIN D.COMPLIANCE ANALYST DMR/EDMRWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-2431kevin.campbell@wyo.gov
CARROLLMEGAN CAMBIENT AIR MONITORING SPECIALISTAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-6903megan.carroll@wyo.gov
COYCAROLYNNRECORDS & DATA MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST IILAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7052CAROLYNN.COY1@WYO.GOV
DEUTSCHERJONATHAN S.WYPDES INSPECTORWATER QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5635jon.deutscher@wyo.gov
DEWITTLINDAASBESTOS PROGRAM COORDINATORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7394linda.dewitt@wyo.gov
DILLONMATTHEW TLQD DISTRICT 2 ASSISTANT SUPERVISORLAND QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6936matthew.dillon@wyo.gov
DODGENRANAE D.OFFICE ASSISTANTSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTELANDER(307)335-6967ranae.dodgen@wyo.gov
DUCHARMEADRIAN LSTORAGE TANK PROGRAM MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-7073adrian.ducharme@wyo.gov
EDDYTAVIS C.WATERSHED PROTECTION MONITORING ANALYSTWATER QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6957tavis.eddy@wyo.gov
EISENHAUERJAMES B.WYPDES INSPECTION PROGRAM COORDINATORWATER QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5636jim.eisenhauer@wyo.gov
ELLISBRADLEY EWATER/WASTEWATER NORTHEAST DISTRICT ENGINEERWATER QUALITYCASPER(307)473-3469bradley.ellis@wyo.gov
ENDRES CLARKMARGARET S.ENFORCEMENT ANALYSTAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-5515maggie.endres@wyo.gov
ENGELSSUZANNESOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTE DIVISION ADMINISTRATORSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-5447SUZANNE.ENGELS@WYO.GOV
ESCHLUKEDEPUTY DIRECTOR/ ISD ADMINISTRATORINDUSTRIAL SITINGCHEYENNE(307)777-7192LUKE.ESCH1@WYO.GOV
ETCHEVERRYCINDI LAIR COMPLIANCE INSPECTORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONPINEDALE(307)749-7913cindi.etcheverry@wyo.gov
FAILCHRISTNEY GOFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST 1WATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7783christney.fail@wyo.gov
FECKJULIANNE 'JULES' M.HAZARDOUS WASTE/VOLUNTARY REMEDIATION PROGRAM SENIOR PROJECT MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTELANDER(307)335-6976jules.feck@wyo.gov
FEHRNBRIAN WTITLE V AIR PERMIT ENGINEERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-3782brian.fehrn@wyo.gov
FERNANDEZJASONASSISTANT SOUTHEAST DISTRICT ENGINEERWATER QUALITYCHEYENNEjason.fernzndez4@wyo.gov
FORBISBRENT MENGINEER IIAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCASPER(307)473-3451brent.forbis@wyo.gov
FORISTERSCOTT C.STORAGE TANK PROGRAM DISTRICT 3 SUPERVISORSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTESHERIDAN(307)675-5678scott.forister@wyo.gov
FRANKKEVIN JSOLID WASTE PROGRAM ENGINEERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECASPER(307)473-3471kevin.frank@wyo.gov
FRENCHLINDSEY BAML PROJECT MANAGERABANDONED MINE LANDSLANDER(307)335-6959lindsey.french@wyo.gov
FROSTJOEL D.SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE INSPECTION, COMPLIANCE AND ENFORCEMENT INSPECTORSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-7246joel.frost@wyo.gov
GAGENMARK R.AIR EMISSIONS MONITORING CEMS COORDINATORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7351mark.gagen@wyo.gov
GALLOWAYKRISTINE MPUBLIC RELATIONS SPECIALIST 1ADMINISTRATIONCHEYENNE(307)777-3785kristine.galloway@wyo.gov
GERTKENSTEPHANIE CRECORDS & DATA MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST IIWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-5632stephanie.gertken@wyo.gov
GILBERTMARKEMISSIONS INVENTORY PROGRAM PRINCIPALAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-3366mark.gilbert1@wyo.gov
GILBRETH IVOMA K.STORAGE TANK PROGRAM COMPLIANCE SUPERVISORSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-7097oma.gilbreth@wyo.gov
GIRTSTEVEN P.IT MANAGERADMINISTRATIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7163steve.girt@wyo.gov
GOINSMELISSA RLQD RECORDS & DATA MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST 1LAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5601melissa.goins1@wyo.gov
GOODNOUGHBRIANNATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM PRINCIPALLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-5922brian.goodnough@wyo.gov
GUILLEKEITH M.PUBLIC INFORMATION SUPERVISORADMINISTRATIONCHEYENNE(307)777-6105keith.guille@wyo.gov
GUTHRIETRAVIS E.AIR COMPLIANCE INSPECTORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONLANDER(307)335-6972travis.guthrie@wyo.gov
HALEYCHAD TLQD DISTRICT 1 PERMIT COORDINATOR/SOIL SCIENTISTLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6284chad.haley@wyo.gov
HALLBRIAN RNATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM MANAGERINDUSTRIAL SITINGCHEYENNE(307)777-7753brian.hall@wyo.gov
HAMELMADELEINE MNATURAL RESOURCES ANALYSTWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7050madeleine.hamel@wyo.gov
HAMILTONMARTIN S.AIR COMPLIANCE INSPECTORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONLANDER(307)335-6977marty.hamilton@wyo.gov
HANCOCKJEFFREY L.AIR COMPLIANCE INSPECTORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCASPER(307)473-3456jeff.hancock@wyo.gov
HANIFYCHRISDISTRICT 2 MANAGER - AIR COMPLIANCE INSPECTORSAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCASPER(307)473-3470chris.hanify@wyo.gov
HARGETTERIC GWATERSHED PROTECTION MONITORING PROGRAM PRINCIPALWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6701eric.hargett@wyo.gov
HARRISTYLER APROJECT GEOLOGISTWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-5501tyler.harris@wyo.gov
HARVEYERIN LNATURAL RESOURCES ANALYSTLAND QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6941erin.harvey@wyo.gov
HENDONKEENANWATER/WASTEWATER SECTION MANAGERWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7075KEENAN.HENDON2@WYO.GOV
HENDRICKSONSCOTT A.STORAGE TANK PROGRAM COMPLIANCE INSPECTORSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-7095scott.hendrickson@wyo.gov
HENKELCHRISTINEPROJECT GEOLOGISTLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7070CHRISTINE.HENKEL@WYO.GOV
HULTSCRAIG ANATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM PRINCIPALLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7066craig.hults@wyo.gov
HUNTERJOSEPH KEMERGENCY RESPONSE COORDINATORINDUSTRIAL SITINGCHEYENNE(307)777-5885joe.hunter@wyo.gov
HURSHMANKELSEE ANATURAL RESOURCE ANALYSTWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-2073KELSEE.HURSHMAN1@WYO,GOV
HUTCHINSERINAMBIENT AIR MONITORING PROJECT MANAGERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7104ERIN.HUTCHINS@WYO.GOV
HUTCHINSONJOHN LSTORAGE TANK PROGRAM PROJECT MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECASPER(307)473-3460john.hutchinson@wyo.gov
HUTCHINSONCHRISTY NWYPDES INSPECTORWATER QUALITYCASPER(307)473-3468christy.hutchinson@wyo.gov
IMHOFFKURTPROJECT MANAGERABANDONED MINE LANDSLANDER(307)335-6953kurt.imhoff@wyo.gov
JACOBYRICHARD JNSR PERMIT ENGINEERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-3786RICHARD.JACOBY@WYO.GOV
JEFFERSALEXANDRIA S.NONPOINT SOURCE PROGRAM COORDINATORWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6733alexandria.jeffers@wyo.gov
JENNINGSMICHAELCEASE AND TRANSFER PROJECT MANAGER/CASPER OFFICE MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECASPER(307)473-3486mike.jennings@wyo.gov
JOHNSONADAM KSURFACE WATER HYDROLOGISTLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6772adam.johnson1@wyo.gov
JONESPAUL R. 'ROBIN'LAND QUALITY DIVISION DISTRICT 1 SUPERVISORLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-8956robin.jones@wyo.gov
KEIFENHEIMADAM MAIR COMPLIANCE INSPECTORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONLANDER(307)335-6948adam.keifenheim@wyo.gov
KESLARCARA L.AMBIENT AIR AND EMISSION MONITORING SUPERVISORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-8684cara.keslar@wyo.gov
KEYFAUVERANDREW D.NSR PROGRAM MANAGERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7045andrew.keyfauver@wyo.gov
KIVISTOKARISOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE DIVISION OFFICE ASSISTANTSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-6978KARI.KIVISTO1@WYO.GOV
KNISSBRAD E.WYPDES INSPECTORWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-2457brad.kniss@wyo.gov
KOPPLINCHAD J.GIS MANAGERADMINISTRATIONCHEYENNE(307)777-6470chad.kopplin@wyo.gov
KOSKELOWSKIDAVIDINDUSTRIAL SITING SENIOR ECONOMIC ANALYSTINDUSTRIAL SITINGCHEYENNE(307)777-7369david.koskelowski3@wyo.gov
KRISTIANSENBJARNE DASSISTANT SUPERVISOR, DISTRICT IIILAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5615bj.kristiansen@wyo.gov
KUCHANURMUTHU PNATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM MANAGERLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7132muthu.kuchanur@wyo.gov
KUNZEMATTHEW DNATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM SUPERVISORLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7055matthew.kunze@wyo.gov
LAMBJ. DENNISPRODUCED WATER TREATMENT/DISPOSAL PRINCIPALWATER QUALITYCASPER(307)473-3452dennis.lamb@wyo.gov
LASHBROOKABIGAIL JHAZARDOUS WASTE/VOLUNTARY REMEDIATION PROGRAM PROJECT MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-7541abigail.lashbrook@wyo.gov
LATADYMARISA K.LABORATORY SCIENTISTWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6783marisa.latady@wyo.gov
LAWLORJEAN FPROJECT GEOLOGISTLAND QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6952jean.lawlor@wyo.gov
LEEDALEWATER/WASTEWATER ASSISTANT NORTHEAST DISTRICT ENGINEERWATER QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5640DALE.LEE@WYO.GOV
LEMMRICHARD WSOLID WASTE PERMITTING & CORRECTIVE ACTION PROGRAM, DISTRICT 3 SUPERVISORSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECASPER(307)473-3463richard.lemm@wyo.gov
LEWISDENNIS AWATER/WASTEWATER SOUTHEAST DISTRICT ENGINEERWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7088dennis.lewis@wyo.gov
LOCATELLIMICHAELWYPDES PERMIT WRITERWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7081MIKE.LOCATELLI2@WYO.GOV
LONELARS O.AIR COMPLIANCE/ENFORCEMENT PROGRAM MANAGERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-3774lars.lone@wyo.gov
LOOSESTEVEN APROJECT GEOLOGISTWATER QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6942steven.loose@wyo.gov
LORDSALLYSON RRECORDS & DATA MANAGEMENT CLERK 1WATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6190allyson.lords@wyo.gov
LUCKEYBENJAMINHAZARDOUS WASTE/VOLUNTARY REMEDIATION PROGRAM MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-5617BENJAMIN.LUCKEY@WYO.GOV
MALMBERGJOSHUA PSMALL MINE COORDINATORLAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5605josh.malmberg@wyo.gov
MANGINZACHARYAIR QUALITY PLANNING SUPERVISORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-6088ZACHARY.MANGIN@WYO.GOV
MARTINEAUJASON J.WATERSHED PROTECTION MONITORING ANALYSTWATER QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5632jason.martineau@wyo.gov
MARTINEZANISSA LACCOUNTANTADMINISTRATIONCHEYENNE(307)777-6910anissa.martinez@wyo.gov
MARTINEZCINDI G.HAZARDOUS WASTE/VOLUNTARY REMEDIATION PROGRAM SUPERVISORSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-2948cindi.martinez@wyo.gov
MCCREAKATHERINE N.COMPLIANCE ANALYST DMR/EDMRWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-5990katherine.mccrea@wyo.gov
MCKINLEYLEAH RAQD STATE IMPLEMENTATION PLAN & RULE DEVELOPMENT PRINCIPALAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7740leah.mckinley@wyo.gov
MCMAHANLUKE A.PROJECT GEOLOGISTLAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5619luke.mcmahan@wyo.gov
MCOMIECRAIG W.LANDFILL REMEDIATION/ CEASE & TRANSFER PROGRAM SUPERVISORSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECASPER(307)473-3487craig.mcomie@wyo.gov
MCPEEKRICHARDHAZARDOUS WASTE/VOLUNTARY REMEDIATION PROGRAM, PROJECT MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTELANDER(307)335-6932RICHARD.MCPEEK@WYO.GOV
MEARESMELISSATITLE V AIR PERMIT PROGRAM MANAGERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-3771melissa.meares@wyo.gov
MEDINAKIMPROJECT GEOLOGISTLAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5620kim.medina@wyo.gov
MEEKERNICHOLAS CNSR PROGRAM SUPERVISORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-5589nick.meeker@wyo.gov
MILLERSTANLEY DSTATE REVOLVING FUNDS, CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT, ASSISTANTWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6371stanley.miller@wyo.gov
MLINARCARLA J.AIR COMPLIANCE INSPECTORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-3783carla.mlinar@wyo.gov
MOETIMOTHY N.SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE INSPECTION, COMPLIANCE AND ENFORCEMENT INSPECTORSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTESHERIDAN(307)675-5606tim.moe@wyo.gov
MOOREERIC JWYPDES INSPECTORWATER QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6958eric.moore1@wyo.gov
MOREYJACKNATURAL RESOURCES ANALYSTLAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5633jack.morey@wyo.gov
MORGANTERESA E.DEQ/AML RECORDS & DATA MANAGEMENT TECHNICIANABANDONED MINE LANDSCHEYENNE(307)777-7051teresa.morgan@wyo.gov
MORRISMICHAEL RAQD STATE IMPLEMENTATION PLAN & RULE DEVELOPMENT ANALYSTAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-2068michael.morris1@wyo.gov
MORROWLAURELPROJECT GEOLOGISTWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7608laurel.morrow1@wyo.gov
MORSONCAITLINWATER QUALITY LABORATORY ANALYSTWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-3770CAITLIN.MORSON1@WYO.GOV
MORTONNANCYLQD/WQD ACCOUNTING ANALYSTADMINISTRATIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7056nancy.morton3@wyo.gov
NELSONCHERYL AGROUNDWATER SECTION PROJECT MANAGERWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7092cherrie.nelson1@wyo.gov
NEWSOMROBERTAIR COMPLIANCE INSPECTORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONLANDER(307)335-6932ROBERT.NEWSOM@WYO.GOV
NEWTON JR.DONALD L.AML ADMINISTRATORABANDONED MINE LANDSCHEYENNE(307)777-7062DON.NEWTON@WYO.GOV
NUOCIJANE E.OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST IIABANDONED MINE LANDSCHEYENNE(307)777-6058jane.nuoci@wyo.gov
NUSAIROMAR YHEALTH PHYSICISTLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7057omar.nusair@wyo.gov
OAKLEAFJOSHUA BNATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM PRINCIPALABANDONED MINE LANDSLANDER(307)335-6934josh.oakleaf@wyo.gov
O'BRIENBRANDI MHEALTH PHYSICISTLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6435brandi.obrien@wyo.gov
O'DELLJAMIE M.DISTRICT 3 ENGINEER - AIR COMPLIANCE INSPECTORSAIR QUALITY DIVISIONSHERIDAN(307)675-5626JAMIE.ODELL@WYO.GOV
O'DELLKAREN ENATURAL RESOURCES TECHNICIANSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-7619karen.odell@wyo.gov
PAESSLERJODY LADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT TO THE DIRECTORADMINISTRATIONCHEYENNE(307)777-5593jody.paessler1@wyo.gov
PARFITTTODD T.DIRECTORADMINISTRATIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7937jody.paessler1@wyo.gov
PARKERKIMBERLY S.WATER/WASTEWATER OPERATOR CERTIFICATION OFFICER, SOURCE WATER PROTECTIONWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6128kim.parker@wyo.gov
PASSEHLJOHN A.UIC GEOLOGY SUPERVISORWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-5623john.passehl@wyo.gov
PATTERSONLINDSAY S.WATERSHED PROTECTION SURFACE WATER QUALITY STANDARDS COORDINATORWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7079lindsay.patterson@wyo.gov
PAULSONLEIF OAMBIENT MONITORING DATA MANAGERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7817leif.paulson@wyo.gov
PENDLETONDAVID CAML PROGRAM MANAGERABANDONED MINE LANDSLANDER(307)335-6945david.pendleton@wyo.gov
PETERSENJENNIFER A.OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST 1AIR QUALITY DIVISIONCASPER(307)473-3450jen.petersen@wyo.gov
PIROUTEKRITATITLE V AIR PERMIT ENGINEERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-8713rita.piroutek@wyo.gov
PLYMALECHARLES A.SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE INSPECTION, COMPLIANCE AND ENFORCEMENT INSPECTORSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTELANDER(307)335-6951charles.plymale@wyo.gov
POLKSTAFF ENATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM PRINCIPALAIR QUALITY DIVISIONPINEDALE(307)749-7912staff.polk@wyo.gov
POTTERDARLA J.AIR QUALITY RESOURCE PROGRAM MANAGERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7380darla.potter@wyo.gov
POTTSAMBER D.AQD STATE IMPLEMENTATION PLAN & RULE DEVELOPMENT SUPERVISORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-2489amber.potts@wyo.gov
PRIBILERICWYPDES PERMIT WRITERWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-8991ERIC.PRIBIL@WYO.GOV
PUSHCHAKLISA ALAND QUALITY RECORDS ANALYSTLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6532lisa.pushchak1@wyo.gov
QUATTRINISAMUELESOLID WASTE PERMITTING & CORRECTIVE ACTION PROGRAM, DISTRICT 1 SUPERVISORSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-7543SAMUELE.QUATTRINI@WYO.GOV
QUIGLEYKARIN LLQD OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST II COAL PROGRAMLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7655karin.quigley@wyo.gov
RAIRIGHKENNETH L.AIR QUALITY PLANNING ENGINEERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-6188Ken.Rairigh@wyo.gov
RAKOWSKIPETER JENGINEER IILAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5613peter.rakowski@wyo.gov
REEDTIMOTHY KSOLID WASTE PERMITTING & CORRECTIVE ACTION PROJECT MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-3580timothy.reed@wyo.gov
REHNERANITA BWYPDES STORM WATER PERMIT WRITERWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-5622anita.rehner@wyo.gov
REIDDAVID F.SOLID WASTE PERMITTING & CORRECTIVE ACTION PROJECT MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTELANDER(307)335-6933david.reid@wyo.gov
RICETRISTON RWATERSHED PROTECTION MONITORING ANALYSTWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6353triston.rice@wyo.gov
RICKARDBRYCE OAIR COMPLIANCE INSPECTORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCASPER(307)473-3475bryce.rickard@wyo.gov
RIEGERCHAD A.WATERSHED PROTECTION MONITORING ANALYSTWATER QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5637chad.rieger@wyo.gov
RIVERSANTHONYWATER/WASTEWATER REGULATORY & ENFORCEMENT ENGINEERWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6183anthony.rivers@wyo.gov
RIZZITELLOWYLEEHAZARDOUS WASTE/VOLUNTARY REMEDIATION PROGRAM PROJECT MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-2440WYLEE.RIZITELLO@WYO.GOV
ROBSONGWENNATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM PRINCIPALABANDONED MINE LANDSLANDER(307)335-6938gwen.robson@wyo.gov
ROGACZEWSKIMARK J.LQD DISTRICT 3 SUPERVISORLAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5616mark.rogaczewski@wyo.gov
ROMEROVANESSA DRECORDS & DATA MANAGEMENT ANALYSTLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7053vanessa.romero2@wyo.gov
SANDERSTROYNORTH DISTRICT GROUNDWATER SECTION SUPERVISORWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-2960TROY.SANDERS@WYO.GOV
SCHELLINGERDAVID ANATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM PRINCIPALLAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5611david.schellinger@wyo.gov
SCHUBERTKARIN DASBESTOS INSPECTORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7584karin.schubert1@wyo.gov
SCOTTJILLIAN BWATERSHED PROTECTION QA OFFICERWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6372jillian.scott@wyo.gov
SCOTTJUSTIN EPROJECT HYDROGEOLOGISTWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7511justin.scott2@wyo.gov
SELVIGDAVID AAIR COMPLIANCE INSPECTORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONLANDER(307)335-6955david.selvig@wyo.gov
SHEDANN M.ENFORCEMENT PROGRAM COORDINATORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-8601ann.shed@wyo.gov
SHREVEKATHYWYPDES PERMITTING SUPERVISORWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7093KATHY.SHREVE@WYO.GOV
SIMONKENTSHWD COMPLIANCE & ENFORCEMENT INSPECTORSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTELANDER(307)335-6954kent.simon@wyo.gov
SLOANCAMERON JNATURAL RESOURCES ANALYSTLAND QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6944cameron.sloan@wyo.gov
SMITHCRAIG C.NATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM PRINCIPALLAND QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6975craig.smith@wyo.gov
SPANGLERGLENN ATITLE V PERMIT ENGINEERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-3787glenn.spangler@wyo.gov
SPIEGELBERGTAYLOR JNATURAL RESOURCES ANALYSTWATER QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6752taylor.spiegelberg@wyo.gov
STARKCAROL JHAZARDOUS WASTE/VOLUNTARY REMEDIATION PROGRAM PROJECT MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-8759carol.stark@wyo.gov
STEGRONALD FWATERSHED PROTECTION TMDL PROGRAM COORDINATORWATER QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6980ron.steg@wyo.gov
STEIDLEYBRAD D.AIR COMPLIANCE INSPECTORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONSHERIDAN(307)675-5629brad.steidley@wyo.gov
STEPHENSJANET M.TITLE V AIR PERMITS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-3784janet.stephens@wyo.gov
STUECKLERHANNES E.CBM/O&G PROJECT ENGINEERWATER QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6964hannes.stueckler@wyo.gov
TEWKESBURYDAVIDHAZARDOUS WASTE/VOLUNTARY REMEDIATION PROGRAM, PROJECT MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTELANDER(307)335-6970david.tewkesbury@wyo.gov
THOMASJASON FWYPDES SECTION MANAGERWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-5504jason.thomas@wyo.gov
THOMPSONGINA J.REGULATION/POLICY DEVELOPMENT ANALYSTWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7343gina.thompson@wyo.gov
TILLMANWILLIAM CSTATE REVOLVING FUNDS, CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT, PRINCIPALWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6941william.tillman@wyo.gov
TOALSONSTEPHEN 'ALEX'COMPTROLLERADMINISTRATIONCHEYENNE(307)777-5933
TODDKYLE FNATURAL RESOURCES ANALYSTLAND QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5621kyle.todd@wyo.gov
TONSBERGSTEFANHAZAROUS WASTE/VOLUNTARY REMEDIATION PROGRAM SENIOR PROJECT MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-6186STEFAN.TONSBERG@WYO.GOV
TORMEYFRANCES GSTATISTICIANADMINISTRATIONCHEYENNE(307)777-3767frances.tormey@wyo.gov
TROXELPATRICK J.SOLID WASTE PERMITTING & CORRECTIVE ACTION PROGRAM, DISTRICT 2 SUPERVISORSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTELANDER(307)335-6950patrick.troxel@wyo.gov
TWINGNICOLE M.GEOLOGY SUPERVISORWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-8275nicole.twing@wyo.gov
VANDAMMEWAYNESTORAGE TANK PROGRAM DISTRICT 1 SUPERVISORSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECASPER(307)473-3453wayne.vandamme@wyo.gov
VANLANDINGHAMDALE EPRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANTADMINISTRATIONCHEYENNE(307)777-1947dale.vanlandingham1@wyo.gov
VEHRNANCY EAIR QUALITY DIVISION ADMINISTRATORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-3746nancy.vehr1@wyo.gov
VIENSTEVEWATER QUALITY LABORATORY SUPERVISORWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7654steve.vien@wyo.gov
WACHTENDONKMICHAEL J.WATERSHED PROTECTION MONITORING ANALYSTWATER QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6751michael.wachtendonk@wyo.gov
WALKERJON L.AIR COMPLIANCE INSPECTORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONLANDER(307)335-6960jon.walker@wyo.gov
WARDTYLER JAIR EMISSIONS INVENTORY DATA MANAGERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7872tyler.ward@wyo.gov
WATERSTREET IVDAVID H.WATERSHED PROTECTION SECTION MANAGERWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-6709david.waterstreet@wyo.gov
WATKINSSHELBY EAMBIENT AIR MONITORING QUALITY ASSURANCE COORDINATORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7352shelby.watkins1@wyo.gov
WAYBENJAMIN SAIR EMISSIONS INVENTORY SUPERVISORAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7017ben.way@wyo.gov
WEBERKIRANATURAL RESOURCES PROGRAM PRINCIPALWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7090KIRA.WEBER@WYO.GOV
WEIKARTJODYSOLID WASTE PERMITTING & CORRECTIVE ACTION PROGRAM MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-3501JODY.WEIKART@WYO.GOV
WELLSKEVIN M.WYPDES INSPECTION & COMPLIANCE PROGRAM SUPERVISORWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-8669kevin.wells@wyo.gov
WENDTJEFF MDISTRICT 5 ENGINEER - AIR COMPLIANCE INSPECTORSAIR QUALITY DIVISIONLANDER(307)335-6937jeff.wendt@wyo.gov
WENDTLANDKYLE J.LAND QUALITY ADMINISTRATORLAND QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-7046kyle.wendtland@wyo.gov
WERTSTAUNEENATURAL RESOURCES ANALYSTLAND QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6969TAUNEE.WERTS@WYO.GOV
WESTENHOFFJOHNAML AWECABANDONED MINE LANDSLANDER(307)335-6978john.westenhoff@wo.gov
WICHMANNKIMBERMANAGEMENT SERVICES ADMINISTRATORADMINISTRATIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7198kimber.wichmann@wyo.gov
WILBERPAUL J 'PJ'HAZARDOUS WASTE SENIOR PROJECT MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-7746pj.wilber@wyo.gov
WILLIAMSJACQUELYN KOFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST IIADMINISTRATIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7588jacquelyn.williams@wyo.gov
WILLIAMSNANCY DLQD DISTRICT II SUPERVISORLAND QUALITYLANDER(307)335-6939nancy.williams@wyo.gov
WOLLENZIENPAUL ESTORAGE TANK PROGRAM PROJECT MANAGERSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTESHERIDAN(307)675-5607paul.wollenzien@wyo.gov
WONDERLYBENJAMINTITLE V AIR PERMIT ENGINEERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONCHEYENNE(307)777-7267BEN.WONDERLY@WYO.GOV
WOODJUNE C.ACCOUNTANTADMINISTRATIONCHEYENNE(307)777-3528june.wood@wyo.gov
WOODBRIAN RSOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE INSPECTION, COMPLIANCE AND ENFORCEMENT INSPECTORSOLID & HAZARDOUS WASTECHEYENNE(307)777-7164brian.wood@wyo.gov
WOODWARDAUSTIN T.NSR PERMIT ENGINEERAIR QUALITY DIVISIONSHERIDAN(307)675-5628austin.woodward@wyo.gov
ZUMBERGEJEREMY R.WATERSHED PROTECTION MONITORING PROGRAM SUPERVISORWATER QUALITYSHERIDAN(307)675-5638jeremy.zumberge@wyo.gov
ZYGMUNTJENNIFERWATER QUALITY DIVISION ADMINISTRATORWATER QUALITYCHEYENNE(307)777-5985jennifer.zygmunt@wyo.gov